On Sun, 1 Sep 2013, Henri Bouchard wrote:

Is the Registrar's report weekly or monthly? It does not state in the
Ruleset whether it is weekly or monthly.

-Henri

From Rule 2143:

      Any information defined by the rules as part of a person's
      report, without specifying which one, is part of eir weekly
      report.

Greetings,
Ørjan.

Reply via email to