On Sat, 24 May 2014, x1122334455 wrote:

So what just happened?

You went way over time on delivering a judgement, so the Arbitor removed you from the case and reassigned it to someone else.

By doing so, you have broken Rule 591.

From my brief search of the rules, there seems no longer to be a criminal justice system. It is possible that the Referee might give you a Card for this, although it may already be too late for em to do that.

Greetings,
Ørjan.

Reply via email to