Remove 172.83.249.0-172.83.249.255
Remove 192.12.172.0-192.12.172.255
Remove 192.64.90.0-192.64.91.255
Remove 192.150.57.0-192.150.57.255
Remove 192.190.19.0-192.190.19.255
Remove 198.162.12.0-198.162.12.255
Remove 198.176.232.0-198.176.232.255
Remove 198.177.114.0-198.177.115.255
Remove 199.127.44.0-199.127.47.255
Remove 199.217.104.0-199.217.107.255
Remove 199.233.132.0-199.233.132.255
Remove 199.255.56.0-199.255.59.255
Remove 204.225.173.0-204.225.173.255
Remove 205.173.77.0-205.173.77.255
Remove 205.209.9.0-205.209.9.255
Remove 205.237.255.0-205.237.255.255
Remove 208.65.36.0-208.65.39.255
Remove 208.79.129.0-208.79.129.255
Remove 208.89.24.0-208.89.27.255
Remove 216.221.16.0-216.221.31.255
Add 192.64.90.0-192.64.91.255
Add 199.255.56.0-199.255.59.255
Add 205.237.255.0-205.237.255.255
Add 208.65.36.0-208.65.39.255
Remove AS10945
Remove AS16546
Remove AS18584
Remove AS22603
Remove AS22604
Remove AS23540
Remove AS25835
Remove AS25855
Add AS10945
Add AS16546

Attachment: signature.asc
Description: OpenPGP digital signature

_______________________________________________
ARIN-issued mailing list
ARIN-issued@arin.net
https://lists.arin.net/mailman/listinfo/arin-issued

Reply via email to