Remove 23.249.16.0-23.249.31.255
Remove 23.252.224.0-23.252.239.255
Remove 66.11.224.0-66.11.231.255
Remove 66.11.232.0-66.11.239.255
Remove 66.181.32.0-66.181.63.255
Remove 162.210.20.0-162.210.23.255
Remove 162.216.64.0-162.216.67.255
Remove 162.216.240.0-162.216.243.255
Remove 162.217.156.0-162.217.157.255
Remove 162.221.48.0-162.221.55.255
Remove 162.221.144.0-162.221.151.255
Remove 162.223.64.0-162.223.71.255
Remove 168.151.7.0-168.151.7.255
Remove 168.151.10.0-168.151.10.255
Remove 168.151.12.0-168.151.15.255
Remove 168.151.17.0-168.151.17.255
Remove 168.151.18.0-168.151.19.255
Remove 168.151.23.0-168.151.23.255
Remove 168.151.25.0-168.151.25.255
Remove 168.151.26.0-168.151.26.255
Remove 168.151.29.0-168.151.29.255
Remove 168.151.40.0-168.151.41.255
Remove 173.45.192.0-173.45.223.255
Remove 199.58.120.0-199.58.127.255
Remove 199.223.224.0-199.223.231.255
Remove 208.54.224.0-208.54.239.255
Remove 209.163.64.0-209.163.95.255
Remove 216.20.208.0-216.20.223.255
Add 23.166.160.0-23.166.160.255
Add 23.166.224.0-23.166.224.255
Add 23.252.224.0-23.252.239.255
Add 66.181.32.0-66.181.63.255
Add 139.180.16.0-139.180.16.255
Add 162.216.64.0-162.216.67.255
Add 162.216.240.0-162.216.243.255
Add 162.221.48.0-162.221.55.255
Add 162.223.64.0-162.223.71.255
Add 168.91.32.0-168.91.47.255
Add 168.151.10.0-168.151.10.255
Add 169.148.128.0-169.148.191.255
Add 173.45.192.0-173.45.223.255
Add 174.34.242.0-174.34.243.255
Add 174.34.246.0-174.34.247.255
Add 199.58.120.0-199.58.127.255
Add 199.115.144.0-199.115.147.255
Add 208.54.224.0-208.54.239.255
Add 209.163.64.0-209.163.95.255
Add 216.20.208.0-216.20.223.255
Remove AS15319
Remove AS16400
Remove AS17042
Remove AS19712
Remove AS20083
Remove AS20335
Remove AS21703
Remove AS21851
Remove AS23017
Remove AS25839
Remove AS26035
Remove AS26687
Remove AS29916
Remove AS30707
Remove AS46116
Remove AS47061
Remove AS54295
Remove AS54537
Remove AS54742
Remove AS55084
Remove AS62534
Remove AS62598
Remove AS394119
Remove AS397118
Remove AS397131
Remove AS397149
Add AS15230
Add AS15319

Attachment: signature.asc
Description: OpenPGP digital signature

_______________________________________________
ARIN-issued mailing list
ARIN-issued@arin.net
https://lists.arin.net/mailman/listinfo/arin-issued

Reply via email to