Remove 162.217.158.0-162.217.159.255
Remove 168.151.8.0-168.151.8.255
Remove 168.151.12.0-168.151.15.255
Remove 168.151.18.0-168.151.19.255
Remove 168.151.23.0-168.151.23.255
Remove 172.96.20.0-172.96.23.255
Remove 172.110.200.0-172.110.203.255
Remove 192.83.124.0-192.83.127.255
Remove 192.92.236.0-192.92.239.255
Remove 192.129.78.0-192.129.78.255
Remove 192.138.12.0-192.138.15.255
Remove 198.177.241.0-198.177.241.255
Remove 199.16.172.0-199.16.175.255
Remove 204.10.88.0-204.10.88.255
Remove 204.10.89.0-204.10.89.255
Remove 204.10.90.0-204.10.91.255
Remove 206.126.228.0-206.126.228.255
Remove 216.151.33.0-216.151.33.255
Remove 216.151.40.0-216.151.40.255
Remove 216.151.43.0-216.151.43.255
Add 2602:FE13::-2602:FE13:FFF:FFFF:FFFF:FFFF:FFFF:FFFF
Add 23.167.32.0-23.167.32.255
Add 23.167.96.0-23.167.96.255
Add 66.111.53.0-66.111.53.255
Add 159.242.248.0-159.242.251.255
Add 168.151.12.0-168.151.15.255
Add 168.151.23.0-168.151.23.255
Add 172.96.20.0-172.96.23.255
Add 192.92.236.0-192.92.239.255
Add 204.10.89.0-204.10.89.255
Add 208.69.232.0-208.69.233.255
Add AS14525
Add AS16400
Add AS17042
Add AS19712
Add AS20083
Add AS394119
Add AS397118
Add AS397131
Add AS397149

Attachment: signature.asc
Description: OpenPGP digital signature

_______________________________________________
ARIN-issued mailing list
ARIN-issued@arin.net
https://lists.arin.net/mailman/listinfo/arin-issued

Reply via email to