Toppers' list

1st Monimoy Bujarbaruah 565: Axam Jatiya Vidyalaya, Guwahati (As En 
Gs Gm Ss Am); 2nd Mayuri Kalita 564, Puthimari Higher Secondary 
School, Soneswar, (As En Gs Gm Ss Am); 3rd Rituraj Hazarika 562, 
Ananda Vidya Niketon High School, Nalbari, (As En Gs Gm Ss Am); 
Jannatul Firdowsy 562, Namoni Axom Jatiya Vidyalaya, Hatsingimari, 
(As En Gs Gm Ss Am); Palash Jyoti Borah 562, Don Bosco High School, 
Silapathar, Dhemaji, (As En Gs Gm Ss Am); 4th Pritom Kumar Thakuria 
561, Govt Gurdon HS School, Nalbari, (As En Gs Gm Ss Am); 5th 
Kashyapi Lahan 560, St Joseph's High School, Moranhat, Moran, (As En 
Gs Gm Ss Am); 6th Rupalim Hazarika 558, Udalguri HS School, Udalguri, 
(As En Gs Gm Ss Am); Jyotirmoy Sarma 558, Little Flowers School, 
Nalbari, (As En Gs Gm Ss Am); 7th Jyotishman Mudiar 557, Little 
Flower School, Nalbari, (As En Gs Gm Ss Am); Abhishek Kashyap 557, 
Don Bosco High School, Tezpur, (As En Gs Gm Ss Am); Kapil Das 557, 
Sankardev Sishu Niketan, Bhawanipur, (As En Gs Gm Ss Am); 8th 
Nishigandha Kotoky 556, Kristo Jyoti High School, Bokakhat, (Hn En Gs 
Gm Ss Am); Gunjan Jyoti Bhuyan 556, Sipajhar Higher Secondary & MP 
School, (As En Gs Gm Ss Am); Manas Pratim Sarma 556, Gangapukhuri 
Barkuriha High School, Barkuriha, (As En Gs Gm Ss Am); Rituraj Dutta 
556, Narayanpur Higher Secondary School, Dikrong, (As En Gs Gm Ss 
Am); Dibakar Hazarika 556, Pragjyotika English School, Titabor, (As 
En Gs Gm Ss Am); 9th Priya Agarwal 555, Modern English School, 
Rangia, (Hn En Gs Gm Ss Am); Kaushik Baiswas 555, Sankardev Vidya 
Niketan, Nalbari, (As En Gs Gm Ss Am); Arunabh Choudhury 555, SP 
English Medium High School, Dhubri, (Hn En Gs Gm Ss Am); Rubul 
Hussain 555, Bhella Higher Secondary School, Bhella, (As En Gs Gm Ss 
Am); Samarjyoti Das 555, Bajali Higher Secondary School, Pathshala, 
(As En Gs Gm Ss Am); Ankita Raj 555, Guru Nanak Model High School, 
Tezpur, (Hn En Gs Gm Ss Am); 10th Kaushal Agarwalla 554, Sri 
Sundarmal Modern School, Sivasagar, (Hn En Gs Gm Ss Am); Arunabh Das 
554, Sankardev Sishu Niketan, Bhawanipur, (As En Gs Gm Ss Am); 
Bhagyashri Deka 554, Little Flowers School, Nalbari (As En Gs Gm Ss 
Am); Rahul Karwa 554, Pragjyotika English School, Titabor, (Hn En Gs 
Gm Ss Am); Anjuman Ferdouse Chowdhury 554, Modern High School, 
Guwahati, (Hn En Gs Gm Ss Am); Samujjwal Baruah 554, Don Bosco High 
School, Guwahati, (As En Gs Gm Ss Am); 11th Nayan Ranjan Pal 553, 
Netaji Vidyapith Rly HS School, Guwahati, (Bn En Gs Gm Ss Am); Nayana 
Gautam 553, Shankardev Shishu Vidya Niketan, Chariali, (As En Gs Gm 
Ss Am); Rajat Kumar Saha 553, Don Bosco High School, Tezpur, (Hn En 
Gs Gm Ss Am); Ripunjoy Hazarika 553, Indranee Devi Higher Secondary 
School, Dergaon, (As En Gs Gm Ss Am); Bidyut Bikash Changmai 553, 
BVFC Model High School, Namrup, (As En Gs Gm Ss Am); 12th Bikashita 
Mahanta 552, Montfort High School, Chabua, (As En Gs Gm Ss Am); 
Hirakjyoti Das 552, Shankardev Vidya Niketan, Barpeta, (As En Gs Gm 
Ss Am); Leena Hujuri 552, Shankardev Shishu Niketan, Karara, (As En 
Gs Gm Ss Am); Writuparna Nath 552, St Agne's High School, Haflong, 
(H3 En Gs Gm Ss Am); Minerva Nasrin 552, Axam Jatiya Vidyalaya, 
Guwahati, (As En Gs Gm Ss Am); Anubhav Nath 552, Don Bosco School, 
Guwahati, (As En Gs Gm Ss Am); Bineeta Saikia 552, Pragjyotika 
English School, Titabor, (En Gs Gm Ss Am); 13th Jitu Mani Deka 551, 
Axam Jatiya Vidyalaya, Guwahati, (As En Gs Gm Ss Am); Himagna Sen 
551, Don Bosco School, Lumding, (As En Gs Gm Ss Am); Padma Bhushan 
Borah 551, BBCM Shankardev Shishu Vidya Niketan, (As En Gs Gm Ss Am); 
Reshmi Bhattacharjee 551, St Mary's English High School, Maligaon, 
(Hn En Gs Gm Ss Am); Siddhartha Sarkar 551, Vivekananda Vidyapith HS 
School, (Bn En Gs Gm Ss Am); Poroj Bhuyan 551, BVFC Model High 
School, Namrup, (En Gs Gm Ss Am); Rananmay Bharadwaj 551, Mangaldai 
Govt HS School, Mangaldoi, (As En Gs Gm Ss Am); 14th Karishma Bhuyan 
550, Holy Name School, Sivasagar, (As En Gs Gm Ss Am); Krishna Kamal 
Kakati 550, Tezpur Govt Higher Secondary School, Tezpur, (As En Gs Gm 
Ss Am); 15th Anjali Dugar 549, Bongaigaon High School (EM), 
Bongaigaon, (Hn En Gs Gm Ss Am); Naina Harlalka 549, Bongaigaon High 
School (EM), Bongaigaon, (Hn En Gs Gm Ss Am); Uddipana Borah 549, St 
Mary's English High School, Maligaon, (En Gs Gm Ss Am); Amarjyoti 
Saikia 549, Pichala National Academy, Jarabari, (As En Gs Gm Ss Am); 
Poonam Chandak 549, St Mary's English High School, Maligaon, (Hn En 
Gs Gm Ss Am); Pranab Barman 549, Little Flowers School, Nalbari, (As 
En Gs Gm Ss Am); Sangita Das 549, Dhing KB Higher Secondary School, 
Dhing, (As En Gs Gm Ss Am); 16th Bipasha Sarma 548, Dhing KB Higher 
Secondary School, Dhing, (As En Gs Gm Ss Am); Nibedita Bujarbarua 
548, Little Flowers School, Nalbari, (As En Gs Gm Ss Am); Luxmi 
Chachan 548, St Mary's English High School, Maligaon, (Hn En Gs Gm Ss 
Am); Arundhati Das 548, St Mary's English High School, Maligaon, (As 
En Gs Gm Ss Am); Kuldeep Kaushik 548, Disney Land High School, 
Khanapara, Guwahati, (As En Gs Gm Ss Am); Pallab Kalita 548, Udayan 
Santi Niketan, Bezera, (As En Gs Gm Ss Am); Surajit Das 548, Little 
Flower School, Hatigaon, Guwahati, (As En Gs Gm Ss Am); Sermili Rini 
Singner 548, Montfort High School, Chabua, (As En Gs Gm Ss Am); Dhrub 
Jyoti Nath 548, Blue Pine English High School, Itakhola, (Hn En Gs Gm 
Ss Am); Anushree Kapila 548, Debendra Green Grove English HS, 
Dhekiajuli, (Hn En Gs Gm Ss Am); 17th Janmoni Borah 547, Nehru High 
School, Ellengi Satra, (As En Gs Gm Ss Am); Nabajyoti Mali 547, 
Sibasagar Govt HS & MP School, Sivasagar, (As En Gs Gm Ss Am); 
Dibasri Hazarika 547, Chotiya Girls' High School, Sootea, (As En Gs 
Gm Ss Am); Kanakdeep Sharma 547, Kanchakanti Vidya Mandir, Udarbond, 
(Bn En Gs Gm Ss Am); Kamana Jain 547, St Albert's School, Bongaigaon, 
(En Gs Gm Ss Am); Chandan Patowary 547, Sankardev Sishu Niketan, 
Barama, (As En Gs Gm Ss Am); Pran Krishna Bharali 547, Jyoti 
Vidyapith, Teok, (As En Gs Gm Ss Am); Ashapurna Saikia 547, 
Pragjyotika English School, Titabor, (As En Gs Gm Ss Am); Pranaynil 
Saikia 547, Axam Jatiya Vidyalaya, Guwahati, (As En Gs Gm Ss Cs); 
Priyanka JB Nath 547, St Mary's English High School, Maligaon, (En Gs 
Gm Ss Am); Neelakshi Baruah 547, St Mary's English High School, 
Maligaon, (As En Gs Gm Ss Am); Ronika Goswami 547, Pragjyotish Eng 
Medium High School, Maligaon, (As En Gs Gm Ss Am); Saurov Hazarika 
547, North Lakhimpur Govt HS School, (As En Gs GM Ss Am); Parashar 
Talukdar 547, Muhila Home Model School, Morigaon, (As En Gs Gm Ss 
Am); Mayur Krishna Bora 547, Nagaon Govt Boy's Higher Secondary 
School, (As En Gs Gm Ss Am); 18th Jharna Devi 546, Christjyoti 
School, Nagaon, (En Gs Gm Ss Am); Jayanta Talukdar 546, Govt Gurdon 
HS School, Nalbari, (As En Gs Gm Ss Am); Satyajit Choudhury 546, 
Little Flowers School, Nalbari, (As En Gs Gm Ss Am); Utpal Kalita 
546, Don Bosco High School, Guwahati, (En Gs Gm Ss Am); Deepshikha 
Gogoi 546, Sarupathar Girls' High School, Sarupathar, (As En Gs Gm Ss 
Am); 19th Suraj Jyoti Changmai 545, St Mary's High School, 
Naharkatia, (As En Gs Gm Ss Am); Runabh Kalita 545, Don Bosco High 
School, Tezpur, (As En Gs Gm Ss Am); Prakash Bhuyan 545, Jania High 
School, Jania, (As En Gs Gm Ss Am); Uddipta Singha 545, Don Bosco 
High School, Guwahati, (En Gs Gm Ss Am); Chupikamal Kalita 545, 
Cotton Collegiate Govt HS School, Guwahati, (As En Gs Gm Ss Am); 
Sourav Jyoti Khound 545, Jyoti Vidyapith, Teok, (As En Gs Gm Ss Am); 
Pritom Sharma 545, Little Flowers School, Nalbari, (As En Gs Gm Ss 
Am); Sucharita Bhowmik 545, St Vivekananda English Academy, Maligaon, 
(Hn En Gs Gm Ss Am); Anurag Thakuria 545, Uparhali High School 
Uparhali, (As En Gs Gm Ss Am); Sailendra Kr Thakuria 545, Rangia 
Higher Secondary School, (As En Gs Gm Ss Am); Mayasree Goswami 545, 
Sankardev Bidya Niketon, Morigaon, (As En Gs Gm Ss Am); 20th Shilpi 
Borah 544, Pichala National Academy, Jarabari, (As En Gs Gm Ss Am); 
Tridib Sarma 544, Sankardev Sishu Niketon, Kaithalkuchi, (As En Gs Gm 
Ss Am); Jyotidhara Goswami 544, Little Flower School, Hatigaon, 
Guwahati, (En Gs Gm Ss Am); Susmita Khound 544, Balya Bhavan High 
School, Jorhat, (As En Gs Gm Ss Am); Gaurav Saraf 544, Happy Child 
High School, Guwahati, (Hn En Gs Gm Ss Am); Krishanu Das 544, 
Shankardev Sishu Vidya Niketan, Nityananda, (As Gs Gm Ss Am); Manash 
Pratim Borgohain 544, Model English School, Lakwa, (As En Gs Gm Ss 
Am); Ritu Raj Baruah 544, Don Bosco High School, Tezpur (En Gs Gm Ss 
Am); Nirman Nath 544, Dalgoma Higher Secondary School, Dalgoma, (As 
En Gs Gm Ss Am).
 KOUSHIK HAZARIKA
 http://www.hardiq.co.nr

Reply via email to