*Jumeirah Lake Towers*

**

*1).Tower :   Lake Point ( Ready to move in now!)*

*Unit  No. : 3010*

*Bedrooms :        2 bed + Maids Room*

*Size :                   1404 sq. ft.*

*View: Sea and Jumeirah Island View*

*Parking :   1 parking*

*Original Price : 1,162,000 AED*

*Last Selling Price :  **1,050/- AED Per Sq. *ft.

*Payments:*
*Total AED 1,474,200/- . *
*To pay now : 30% paid + premium = AED 661,200*
*70% of original price 813,000 AED on 5 years to Developer on 20 equal
payments every 3 months  40,670AED
*

*2). Tower : The Dome ( Commercial Tower)**

unit No    : 2904

Office size     : 1,162 sq /ft

Parking  :1

Original price 867 AED per sq /ft

Selling price 867 AED per sq/ft*
*Construction now on the the 11th Floor.

Payments:-

30 % paid

15 % on completion of floor 20

15% on completion of floor 30

40 % on hand over ( www.thedomedubai.com)*

**
*Ana Corina*
*IJADA REAL ESTATE*
*+971-50-9190597*
*+971-50-5881553*
*

*

--~--~---------~--~----~------------~-------~--~----~
Group Moderator: Yasser Kavousi (050-6851473)
To post to this group, send email to
[email protected]
You received this message because you are subscribed to the Google
Groups "Business Bay Properties" group.
To unsubscribe from this group, send email to
[email protected]
For more options, visit this group at
http://groups.google.com/group/businessbay-properties?hl=en
-~----------~----~----~----~------~----~------~--~---

Reply via email to