Dear Agents,
Please Find todays newly listed properties:
| Fortune Executive Tower, Full Floor, 11232 square feet @ 45/sf for Rent |
![]() |
| Ref. No: |
#PEO-R-6611 |
| Property Type: |
Office |
Master Development: |
Jumeirah Lakes Towers |
Project: |
Fortune Executive Tower |
| No. of bedrooms: |
Office |
No. of bathrooms: |
|
View |
SZR, Dubai Marina, Lake, Emirates Living |
| View : |
SZR, Dubai Marina, Lake, Emirates Living |
Furnished |
Unfurnished |
Status |
Available |
| Size: |
11232.000 |
|
|
|
|
| Unit Type: |
S & C |
Annual Rent: |
505,440 AED |
Number of Cheques: |
2 |
| Security Deposit: |
25,272 AED |
Professional Fee |
25,272 AED |
|
Read More |
| Classy Armada Tower, Full commercial floor, 14610 square feet, @ 45/sf for Rent |
![]() |
| Ref. No: |
#PEO-R-6612 |
| Property Type: |
Office |
Master Development: |
Jumeirah Lakes Towers |
Project: |
Armada Towers |
| No. of bedrooms: |
Office |
No. of bathrooms: |
|
View |
SZR, Dubai Marina, Lake, Almas Tower, Emirates Living |
| View : |
SZR, Dubai Marina, Lake, Almas Tower, Emirates Living |
Furnished |
Unfurnished |
Status |
Available |
| Size: |
14610.000 |
|
|
|
|
| Unit Type: |
S & C |
Annual Rent: |
657,450 AED |
Number of Cheques: |
2 |
| Security Deposit: |
32,873 AED |
Professional Fee |
32,873 AED |
|
Read More |
| Fully Luxury Furnished Brand New 2 Bedroom Apartment for Rent in Bahar 4, JBR |
![]() |
| Ref. No: |
#PEA-R-6614 |
| Property Type: |
Apartment |
Master Development: |
Jumeirah Beach Residence |
Project: |
Bahar 4 |
| No. of bedrooms: |
2 |
No. of bathrooms: |
3 |
View |
Partial Sea |
| View : |
Partial Sea |
Furnished |
Furnished |
Status |
Available |
| Size : |
1400.000 sq. ft. |
|
|
|
|
| Unit Type: |
02 |
Annual Rent: |
125,000 AED |
Number of Cheques: |
2 |
| Security Deposit: |
6,250 AED |
Professional Fee |
6,250 AED |
|
Read More |
| Stunning 1 Bedroom Apartment in Sulafa Tower, Dubai Marina for Rent |
![]() |
| Ref. No: |
#PEA-R-6601 |
| Property Type: |
Apartment |
Master Development: |
Dubai Marina |
Project: |
Sulafa Tower |
| No. of bedrooms: |
1 |
No. of bathrooms: |
1.5 |
View |
Community |
| View : |
Community |
Furnished |
Unfurnished |
Status |
Available |
| Size : |
1197.000 sq. ft. |
|
|
|
|
| Unit Type: |
06 |
Annual Rent: |
60,000 AED |
Number of Cheques: |
2 |
| Security Deposit: |
3,000 AED |
Professional Fee |
3,000 AED |
|
Read More |
| Fully Furnished 1 Bedroom Apartment for Rent in The Residences Downtown |
![]() |
| Ref. No: |
#PEA-R-6602 |
| Property Type: |
Apartment |
Master Development: |
Downtown Dubai |
Project: |
The Residences |
| No. of bedrooms: |
1 |
No. of bathrooms: |
1.5 |
View |
Burj Khalifa and Lake |
| View : |
Burj Khalifa and Lake |
Furnished |
Furnished |
Status |
Available |
| Size : |
1023.000 sq. ft. |
|
|
|
|
| Unit Type: |
|
Annual Rent: |
95,000 AED |
Number of Cheques: |
1 |
| Security Deposit: |
4,750 AED |
Professional Fee |
4,750 AED |
|
Read More |
| Superb 3+M Villa with Private Parking in South Ridge Downtown for Rent |
![]() |
| Ref. No: |
#PEV-R-6604 |
| Property Type: |
Villa |
Master Development: |
Downtown Dubai |
Project: |
South Ridges |
| No. of bedrooms: |
3 |
No. of bathrooms: |
3.5 |
View |
Business Bay |
| View : |
Business Bay |
Furnished |
|
Status |
Available |
| Plot Size: |
3603.37 sq. ft. |
No. of Storeys: |
G + 1 |
Size of Property: |
2995.000 sq. ft. |
| Unit Type: |
Villa |
Annual Rent: |
235,000 AED |
Number of Cheques: |
1 |
| Security Deposit: |
11,750 AED |
Professional Fee |
11,750 AED |
|
Read More |
| Marvelous 3+S Alma Villa of Type 3M with Landscaped Garden for Rent from 23rd June! |
![]() |
| Ref. No: |
#PEV-R-6603 |
| Property Type: |
Villa |
Master Development: |
Arabian Ranches |
Project: |
Alma |
| No. of bedrooms: |
3 |
No. of bathrooms: |
2.5 |
View |
Road |
| View : |
Road |
Furnished |
Unfurnished |
Status |
Available |
| Plot Size: |
0.00 sq. ft. |
No. of Storeys: |
2 |
Size of Property: |
2540.000 sq. ft. |
| Unit Type: |
Type 3M |
Annual Rent: |
139,995 AED |
Number of Cheques: |
2 |
| Security Deposit: |
7,000 AED |
Professional Fee |
7,000 AED |
|
Read More |
| Great Value 5 Bedroom of Type 11 Villa in Mirador. Vacant on July. Non Perimeter! |
![]() |
| Ref. No: |
#PEV-R-6606 |
| Property Type: |
Villa |
Master Development: |
Arabian Ranches |
Project: |
Mirador |
| No. of bedrooms: |
5 |
No. of bathrooms: |
4.5 |
View |
Community |
| View : |
Community |
Furnished |
Unfurnished |
Status |
Available |
| Plot Size: |
7000.00 sq. ft. |
No. of Storeys: |
2 |
Size of Property: |
4947.000 sq. ft. |
| Unit Type: |
Type 11 |
Annual Rent: |
259,995 AED |
Number of Cheques: |
2 |
| Security Deposit: |
13,000 AED |
Professional Fee |
13,000 AED |
|
Read More |
| Unique 3+S Al Reem Villa of Type 3M is for Rent in Arabian Ranches . Vacant Mid August! |
![]() |
| Ref. No: |
#PEV-R-6607 |
| Property Type: |
Villa |
Master Development: |
Arabian Ranches |
Project: |
Al Reem 3 |
| No. of bedrooms: |
3 |
No. of bathrooms: |
2.5 |
View |
Road |
| View : |
Road |
Furnished |
Unfurnished |
Status |
Available |
| Plot Size: |
0.00 sq. ft. |
No. of Storeys: |
2 |
Size of Property: |
2496.000 sq. ft. |
| Unit Type: |
Type 3M |
Annual Rent: |
129,995 AED |
Number of Cheques: |
2 |
| Security Deposit: |
6,500 AED |
Professional Fee |
6,500 AED |
|
Read More |
| Majestic Reef Tower, Fully Fitted space, 2500 square feet @ 85/sf for Rent |
![]() |
| Ref. No: |
#PEO-R-6610 |
| Property Type: |
Office |
Master Development: |
Jumeirah Lakes Towers |
Project: |
Reef Tower |
| No. of bedrooms: |
Office |
No. of bathrooms: |
|
View |
Lake & Emirates Living |
| View : |
Lake & Emirates Living |
Furnished |
Unfurnished |
Status |
Available |
| Size: |
2500.000 |
|
|
|
|
| Unit Type: |
Fitted |
Annual Rent: |
212,500 AED |
Number of Cheques: |
2 |
| Security Deposit: |
10,625 AED |
Professional Fee |
10,625 AED |
|
Read More |
| Unique 2+M Apartment with Sea View for Rent in Golden Mile, Palm Jumeirah |
![]() |
| Ref. No: |
#PEA-R-6616 |
| Property Type: |
Apartment |
Master Development: |
Palm Jumeirah |
Project: |
Golden Mile |
| No. of bedrooms: |
2 |
No. of bathrooms: |
3 |
View |
Sea |
| View : |
Sea |
Furnished |
Unfurnished |
Status |
Available |
| Size : |
1787.000 sq. ft. |
|
|
|
|
| Unit Type: |
C |
Annual Rent: |
115,000 AED |
Number of Cheques: |
1 |
| Security Deposit: |
5,750 AED |
Professional Fee |
5,750 AED |
|
Read More |
Best Regards
Provident Estate Team
![logo]()
Provident Real Estate
T: +971 4 323 3609 • F: +971 4 323
3608
*[email protected]8 www.providentestate.com
P.O. Box 450535 • Dubai, United Arab Emirates
PRIVACY AND CONFIDENTIALITY
NOTICE
P Before you print this email or attachments, please consider
the negative environmental impacts associated with printing. ü |
| |
--
Fantastic real estate opportunities, all in one group: "Dubai Business Bay Properties"
Share it with your friends and colleagues. Free to join.
Visit our group at:
http://groups.google.com/group/businessbay-properties?hl=en