Dear Partners,
Please find today's newly listed properties:
| 1 Bedroom Apartment in Marina Quay West-Dubai Marina with Partial Sea View | ||||||
| Ref. No: | #PEA-15475 | |||||
| Property Type: | Apartment | Master Development: | Dubai Marina | Project: | Marina Quay West | |
| No. of bedrooms: | 1 | No. of bathrooms: | 1.5 | View | Partial Sea and JBR | |
| Size : | 762.300 sq. ft. | |||||
| Net to Owner: | 1,600,000 AED | Transfer Fee: | 64,000 AED | Commission: | 32,000 AED | |
| All Inclusive Price: | 1,696,000 AED | More Info. | ||||
| 1 Bedroom Apartmet in Marina Quay West-Dubai Marina with Marina View | ||||||
| Ref. No: | #PEA-15462 | |||||
| No. of bedrooms: | 1 | No. of bathrooms: | 1.5 | View | Marina | |
| Size : | 788.000 sq. ft. | |||||
| All Inclusive Price: | 1,696,000 AED | More Info. | ||||
| 5+M+F Type C2 Villa in Alvorada 1-Arabian Ranches | ||||||
| Ref. No: | #PEV-15464 | |||||
| Property Type: | Villa | Master Development: | Arabian Ranches | Project: | Alvorada 1 | |
| No. of bedrooms: | 5 | No. of bathrooms: | 4 | View | Community | |
| Plot Size: | 10500.05 sq. ft. | No. of Storeys: | 2 | Size of Property: | 6500.050 sq. ft. | |
| Net to Owner: | 7,995,000 AED | Transfer Fee: | 319,800 AED | Commission: | 159,900 AED | |
| All Inclusive Price: | 8,474,700 AED | More Info. | ||||
| 2 Bedroom Apartment in Fairfield Tower, Park Island-Dubai Marina | ||||||
| Ref. No: | #PEA-15467 | |||||
| Property Type: | Apartment | Master Development: | Dubai Marina | Project: | Fairfield | |
| No. of bedrooms: | 2 | No. of bathrooms: | 3 | View | Terrace Walls | |
| Size : | 1694.000 sq. ft. | |||||
| Net to Owner: | 2,900,000 AED | Transfer Fee: | 116,000 AED | Commission: | 58,000 AED | |
| All Inclusive Price: | 3,074,000 AED | More Info. | ||||
| 3 Bedroom Regional Small Villa with a Private Garden in Jumeirah Park | ||||||
| Ref. No: | #PEV-15469 | |||||
| Property Type: | Villa | Master Development: | Jumeirah Park | Project: | Regional | |
| No. of bedrooms: | 3 | No. of bathrooms: | 4 | View | Community | |
| Plot Size: | 5448.90 sq. ft. | No. of Storeys: | G+1 | Size of Property: | 3063.900 sq. ft. | |
| Net to Owner: | 4,150,000 AED | Transfer Fee: | 166,000 AED | Commission: | 83,000 AED | |
| All Inclusive Price: | 4,399,000 AED | More Info. | ||||
| 1 Bedroom Apartment in The Belvedere-Dubai Marina | ||||||
| Ref. No: | #PEA-15471 | |||||
| Property Type: | Apartment | Master Development: | Dubai Marina | Project: | The Belvedere | |
| Size : | 1022.630 sq. ft. | |||||
| Net to Owner: | 1,200,000 AED | Transfer Fee: | 48,000 AED | Commission: | 24,000 AED | |
| All Inclusive Price: | 1,272,000 AED | More Info. | ||||
| 1 Bedroom Apartment in Marina Quay West-Dubai Marina | ||||||
| Ref. No: | #PEA-15473 | |||||
| Size : | 762.000 sq. ft. | |||||
| Net to Owner: | 1,500,000 AED | Transfer Fee: | 60,000 AED | Commission: | 30,000 AED | |
| All Inclusive Price: | 1,590,000 AED | More Info. | ||||
| Marina Quay West-Dubai Marina, 1 Bedroom Apartment | ||||||
| Ref. No: | #PEA-15474 | |||||
| Size : | 776.010 sq. ft. | |||||
| Net to Owner: | 1,350,000 AED | Transfer Fee: | 54,000 AED | Commission: | 27,000 AED | |
| All Inclusive Price: | 1,431,000 AED | More Info. | ||||
| Fully Furnished Studio Apartment in The Address Dubai Marina with Sea and Marina Views | ||||||
| Ref. No: | #PEA-15480 | |||||
| Property Type: | Apartment | Master Development: | Dubai Marina | Project: | The Address Dubai Marina | |
| No. of bedrooms: | Studio | No. of bathrooms: | 1 | View | Marina and Sea | |
| Size : | 550.000 sq. ft. | |||||
| Net to Owner: | 1,800,000 AED | Transfer Fee: | 72,000 AED | Commission: | 36,000 AED | |
| All Inclusive Price: | 1,908,000 AED | More Info. | ||||
Provident Estate Team
Provident Real Estate
T: +971 4 323 3609 • F: +971 4 323 3608
*[email protected]8 www.providentestate.com
P.O. Box 450535 • Dubai, United Arab Emirates
PRIVACY AND CONFIDENTIALITY NOTICE
P Before you print this email or attachments, please consider the negative environmental impacts associated with printing. ü
To Join Our Winning Property Agents Team Click Here:
8 Unsubscribe from email list
--
Fantastic real estate opportunities, all in one group: "Dubai Business Bay Properties"
Share it with your friends and colleagues. Free to join.
Visit our group at: http://groups.google.com/group/businessbay-properties?hl=en
---
You received this message because you are subscribed to the Google Groups "Business Bay Properties" group.
To unsubscribe from this group and stop receiving emails from it, send an email to [email protected].
For more options, visit https://groups.google.com/groups/opt_out.