---------- Forwarded message ----------

*Prime Home Direct Property For Sale : 1) 4 Units of One Bedroom for Sale
in CBD,Trafalgar Tower    Area : 1070 sqft   Sale Price : 935 sqft2) Two
Bedroom with Balocny for Sale in CBD,Trafalgar Tower     Vacant, Area :1515
sqft     sale Price : 1.3 million3) Spain Cluster,2 BHK with Balcony for
Sale,    Rented till October on 60,000/4 chq    Sale Price : 1,000,000/-4)
4 Units of Studio for Sale in Greece Cluster      Sale Price : 380,000/-5)
930 sqft Two Shops for Sale in Spain Cluster,    One is Rented,Price
:5,00,000/-    and Other is Vacant,Sale price : 5,65,000/-6) ) One BHK for
Sale in Downtown,29 Boulevard Tower-1     Upper Floor Apt.With Balcony
Rented on 110,000/- till October,    Price : 2,500,000/-7)  Two BHK for
Sale in Downtown,29 boulevard Tower-1    Vacant,With Balcony,     Price :
3,200,000/- *

*8) One BHK Penthouse Unit in Downtown,29 Boulevard Tower-1      On upper
Floor Apartment, With Balcony       Rented on 110,000/- Till
August-2014      Price : 2,700,000/- 9) One BHK for Sale in Downtown,29
Boulevard Tower-1     Upper Floor Apartment,With Balcony    Rented on
96,000/- Till September-2014    Price : 2,200,000/-10) One BHK for sale in
Downtown,29 Boulevard Tower-2     Upper Floor Apartment,     Vacant,With
Balcony      Price : 2,500,000/-11) 3 B/R Villa For Sale in Arabian
Ranches,Al Reem      Vacant,Area : 2400 sqft      Price : 3,100,000/-12) 5
B/R Villa Palm Jumeirah,Signature Villa for Sale,     Area :13405
sqft,Gallery View,      Rented till July on 740,000/-     Sale price
:3,300,000/-13) 3 B/R for Sale in Palm Jumeirah,Al Habool      Area :2184
sqft,Rented till Dec. on 165,000/-      Sale price :3,200,000/-14) 2 B/R
for Sale in Jumeirah Lake Towers,Al Seef       Area :2044 sqft,Rented till
March on 122,000/-      Sale price :2,800,000/-15)  4 B/R+Maid Villa for
Sale in Business bay,Executive Tower      Area :7975 sqft,Rented till Dec.
on 290,000/-      Sale price :8,500,000/- *

*16)  2 B/R for Sale in Downtown,Burj Views      Area :1485 sqft,Rented
till Sep.      Sale Price :3,400,000/-17)  1 B/R+Study for Sale in
Downtown,8 Boulevard Tower       Area :1003 sqft,Vacant      Sale price
:2,400,000/-*

*18)  4 B/R Villa for Sale in Silicon Oasis,Cedre Villas      Area :1857
sqft,Vacant,Brand New      Sale price :4,500,000/-19)  Miracle Garden,G+7
Plot For Sale(Res.+Comm)        Built Up area : 185000 sqft        Plot
Area : 74000 sqft       Sale price : 122 AED/sqft on Built Up Area20)
Int.City,G+5 Plot For Sale(Res.+Comm)       Built Up area : 9000 sqft
Plot Area : 27000 sqft       Sale price : 9,000,000/- *

*21) 5 B/R+Maid Villa for Sale in Silicon Oasis,Cedre Villas      Built Up
area : 4689 sqft      Plot Area :8511 sqft      Sale price :7,850,000/-22)
2 B/R for Sale in Palm Jumeirah,Marina Residence       Area :1808
sqft,Vacant      Sale price :3,200,000/-23) 3 B/R Villa for Rent in
Emirtaes Hills,Montgomery Maisonete      Area :2158 sqft,      Rent price
:2,600,000/-24) 2 B/R for Sale/Rent in Burj Khalifa,       Area : 1546
sqft,Fully Furnished      Sale Price : 4250 AED/sqft      Rent :
300,000/1-2 chq25) 2 B/R+Study for Sale/Rent in Burj Khalifa,      Area :
1639 sqft,Fully Furnished      Sale Price : 4250 AED/sqft       Rent :
350,000/1-2 chq26) 2 B/R+Maid for Sale in Burj Khalifa,(2 units)      Area
: 2036 sqft,Brand New      Sale Price : 5000 AED/sqft27) 1 B/R for Sale in
Burj Khalifa,      Area : 1103 sqft,Brand New       Sale Price : 5000
AED/sqft   28) 1 B/R+Study for Sale in Burj Khalifa,      Area : 1133
sqft,Brand New      Sale Price : 4.8 million29) JLT,Dome Tower Office For
Rent       Shell& Core,Area :1995.22 sqft,       Rent : 60 AED/sqft30)
JLT,Dome Tower Office For Rent       Shell& Core,Area :1704.16 sqft,
Rent : 60 AED/sqft31) DSO,Palace Tower,Retails Shop For Rent,     Area:
500sqft     Rent : 85,000/4 chq. *

*32) DSO,Apricot Tower,Retails Shop For Rent,     Area: 1600 sqft     Rent
: 45AED/sqft FOR MORE INFORMAITON  CALL  to  Aziz khattak  056 11
33328,,,055 8870255 -- *

*PRIME HOME PROPERTIES REAL ESTATE BROKER*