http://www.4bypass.com/codebreak5.htm
[…] incompetence to an attorney and have no executive power to license 
            any one or any profession as does the Executive under UCC Rules.
            Since I have exposed the admiralty principles used by the government 
            in the two cases cited in my writings 27 that stated the procedure 
            must start out in Admiralty then proceed to the civil side of 
            Admiralty to complete the case, shows how Manual Saldan'a plays an 
            important part. This Secretary of Treasury was created, and by the 
            Jones Act (Puerto Rico) and 48 USC 1469a-1 says, "Full amounts to be 
            covered into treasuries of Guam, Northern Mariana Islands, Puerto 
            Rico and Virgin Islands; reductions prohibited.", play a important 
            part. The phrase "covered into" is controlling. Now for your 
            homework, research this phrase "covered into," and "covered 
            employment." 
            The real characters you should be addressing are; The "Secretary" of