I have a full floor of 18 hotel serviced apartments in Al Reem Islands for sale as either individual units or as a whole with the following details,
*INDIVIDUAL UNITS* Original price of 1650 SqFt, 1 unit of size 816.00 SqFt , Asking price of 1,614,440 AED (1978 per SqFt) , 1 unit of size 739.00 SqFt , Asking price of 1,516,439 AED (2052 per SqFt) , 2 units of size 575.50 SqFt , Asking price of 1,289,965 AED (2241 per SqFt) , 2 units of size 575.50 SqFt , Asking price of 1,289,965 AED (2241 per SqFt) , 4 units of size 514.30 SqFt , Asking price of 1,219,742 AED (2371 per SqFt) , 8 units of size 424.10 SqFt , Asking price of 1,093,263 AED (2571 per SqFt) , *FULLFLOOR * Gross Floor area of 11641.52 SqFt , Net Floor area of 9257 SqFt Original Price 1650 per SqFt, = 15,274,050 AED Asking Price 2350 per SqFt, = 21,753,950 AED *PRICE CALCULATED ON NET FLOOR AREA NOT GROSS AREA* My Client has paid 15% so far and the next payments are as follows 5% Oct 08 5% Jul 09 5% Dec 09 70% when completed We are open to offers as long as they are reasonable, Regards, Luxman Jeyakumar 050 - 552 - 1761 --~--~---------~--~----~------------~-------~--~----~ You received this message because you are subscribed to the Google Groups "Dubai Discussions" group. To post to this group, send email to [email protected] To unsubscribe from this group, send email to [EMAIL PROTECTED] For more options, visit this group at http://groups.google.com/group/Dubai-Discussions-?hl=en -~----------~----~----~----~------~----~------~--~---