studio at the 29 Burj Dubai Blvd
*10% due on March 2009*
 Areas 473 sqft for each

Orginal .Price  (O.P) = 1,557,888 M,,,, ,o.p /sqft =  3,293/sqft
 4611 /sqft asking Net +2% S.P  (93 Dhs/sqft )+1.5 % O.P transfer fees  (50
Dhs/sqft)
4,754 Dh/sqft All in = total = 2,248,642 M All in

40 % Premiume asking  NEGOTIABLE
-- 
Regards

Rasha
You can Call me or SMS me on:
00971 50 8717012

--~--~---------~--~----~------------~-------~--~----~
Dubai Properties Group is managed by:Farzad Ghodsi / Senior Properies 
Counsultant.00971 50175 4384
You received this message because you are subscribed to the Google Groups 
"Dubai-properties" group.
To post to this group, send email to [email protected]
To unsubscribe from this group, send email to [EMAIL PROTECTED]
For more options, visit this group at 
http://groups.google.com/group/Dubai-propertie?hl=en
-~----------~----~----~----~------~----~------~--~---

Reply via email to