Hi every one i have full floor residential

Area space is 18512.99 sqft
Rate per sqft is 1770 AED
Value is : 32767992.2 AED

Paid 10 %
Paid Value is :: 3276799.2

Seller is asking 4% premium wich is low premium
Value of premium is :: 1310719.69 AED

P.P up to 60-40

pls feel free to call me at any time for more information

Best regards fadi
050-2468657

--~--~---------~--~----~------------~-------~--~----~
Dubai Properties Group is managed by:Farzad Ghodsi / Senior Properies 
Counsultant.00971 50175 4384
You received this message because you are subscribed to the Google Groups 
"Dubai-properties" group.
To post to this group, send email to [email protected]
To unsubscribe from this group, send email to [EMAIL PROTECTED]
For more options, visit this group at 
http://groups.google.com/group/Dubai-propertie?hl=en
-~----------~----~----~----~------~----~------~--~---

Reply via email to