*Downtown Jebel Ali*

Permission: G + 18 (Residential)

Location: Corner, Partial Shaikh Zyed Road

Plot Size: 27,000 sqft

BUA: 161,000 sqft

Original Price: AED 31,500,000

Selling Price: AED 50,715,000 (315 per sqft)

*Payment Plan: *

Paid: 25%

After 12 months of Handover: 25%

After 18 months of Handover: 25%

After 24 Months of Handover: 25%

*Downtown Jebel Ali*

Permission: G + 10 (Commercial + Shopping Mall)

Location: Corner, Techno Park View

Plot Size: 30,000 sqft

BUA: 165,000 sqft

Original Price: AED 44,000,000

Selling Price: AED 68,475,000 (415 per sqft)

*Payment Plan: *

Paid: 25%

Dec '08: 25%

Jun '09: 20%

Dec '09: 20%
Jun '10: 10%

*Contact Asad at 050 2233986*

--~--~---------~--~----~------------~-------~--~----~
Dubai Properties Group is managed by:Farzad Ghodsi / Senior Properies 
Counsultant.00971 50175 4384
You received this message because you are subscribed to the Google Groups 
"Dubai-properties" group.
To post to this group, send email to [email protected]
To unsubscribe from this group, send email to [EMAIL PROTECTED]
For more options, visit this group at 
http://groups.google.com/group/Dubai-propertie?hl=en
-~----------~----~----~----~------~----~------~--~---

Reply via email to