*The Lagoons*

Permission: G + 30 (Residential + Commercial + Retail)

Location: Corner, Lake + Park View

Plot Size: 37,000 sqft

BUA: 228,000 sqft

Original Price: AED 83,000,000

Total Selling Price: AED 148,200,000 (650 per sqft)

*Payment Plan: *

Paid: 30%

Dec '08: 10%

Jan '09: 10%

Apr '09: 10%

Jul '09: 20%
Oct '09: 20%

*Contact Asad at 050 2233986*

--~--~---------~--~----~------------~-------~--~----~
Dubai Properties Group is managed by:Farzad Ghodsi / Senior Properies 
Counsultant.00971 50175 4384
You received this message because you are subscribed to the Google Groups 
"Dubai-properties" group.
To post to this group, send email to [email protected]
To unsubscribe from this group, send email to [EMAIL PROTECTED]
For more options, visit this group at 
http://groups.google.com/group/Dubai-propertie?hl=en
-~----------~----~----~----~------~----~------~--~---

Reply via email to