Fairways @ Greens for sell In Dubai

17th floor in Fairways East

·         Size :     1372 Sq. Ft

·         OP :       AED 1,783,888/-

·         View :    Golf Course/Swimming Pool

·         SP=OP+7.5%premium :    AED 1,917,680/- net to seller (neg)

Please visit the web link for more information and images

http://www.homeguru.ae/property_detail.aspx?propertyid=328

=====================================

2.    22nd floor in Fairways West.

·         Size :        1204 Sq. Ft

·         OP :         AED 1,671,888/-

·         View :      Golf Course/Swimming Pool

·         SP=OP+7.5%premium :    AED 1,797,280/- net to seller (neg)

Please visit the web link for more information and images

http://www.homeguru.ae/property_detail.aspx?propertyid=327

Vacant & Called for handover by Emaar on 22nd of May 2009

=================================

For More information Please contact

Home Guru Real Estate (Dubai)

Property Consultant & Realtor

International Member - National Association of Realtors – USA - NAR

Member of India Institute of Real Estate - IIRE

Certified & Trained Property Consultant - RERA

Contact: 00971-50- 6255118

e-mail : [email protected]

www.homeguru.ae

www.homegurudubai.com

--~--~---------~--~----~------------~-------~--~----~
You received this message because you are subscribed to the Google
Groups "Dubai & International Trading Society" group.
To post to this group, send email to [email protected]
To unsubscribe from this group, send email to
[email protected]
For more options, visit this group at
http://groups.google.com/group/DubaiTrading?hl=en?hl=en
in association with www.buildingarabia.com
-~----------~----~----~----~------~----~------~--~---

Reply via email to