UMM SEQUIEM 3 HUGE RESIDENTIAL PLOT FOR SALE SIZE 40,000 SQ FT PRICE AED 600 PSFT TOTAL PRICE AED 24 MILLION ONLY READY FOR CONSTRUCTION DR KAISER 0507785131 -- In association with www.buildingarabia.com You received this message because you are subscribed to the Google Groups "Dubai & International Trading Society" group. To post to this group, send email to [email protected] To unsubscribe from this group, send email to [email protected] For more options, visit this group at http://groups.google.com/group/DubaiTrading?hl=en?hl=en
- RESIDENTIAL PLOT FOR SALE - UMM SEQUIEM 3 - BURJUL ARAB VIEW Dr Kaiser
- BIG LAND FOR SALE - UMM SEQUIEM 3 - 40,000 SQ FT Dr Kaiser
- FW: BIG LAND FOR SALE - UMM SEQUIEM 3 - 40,000 S... Dr Kaiser
- BIG LAND FOR SALE - UMM SEQUIEM 3 - 40,000 S... Dr Kaiser
- BIG LAND FOR SALE - UMM SEQUIEM 3 - 40,... Dr Kaiser
- BIG LAND FOR SALE - UMM SEQUIEM 3 -... Dr Kaiser
- BIG LAND FOR SALE - UMM SEQUIEM... Dr Kaiser
- BIG LAND FOR SALE - UMM SEQUIEM... Dr Kaiser
- BIG LAND FOR SALE - UMM SEQUIEM... Dr Kaiser
- RESIDENTIAL PLOT FOR SALE - UMM SEQUIEM 3 - BURJUL ARAB ... Dr Kaiser