Dear All,
DUBAI SILICON OASIS 1 bedroom appt for Sale. Tower - Silicon Heights 1 bedroom for sale CASH DEAL View - Swimming Pool Title deed Area - 864 sqft Price per sqft (Net) - 860/- aed Selling Price- 743,040/- aed net to owner Rental Status- Rented till feb 2015.. For More Details Please Feel free to Contact me.. Regards, Muhammed Zaheer ( Zaak ) Property Consultant Work : +971 55 6621682 Ext: 241 Fax: +97143887880 Mobile: +971 50 2272716 BBM Pin : 752DD806 Available on Whats App. Email: <mailto:[email protected]> [email protected] Website: <http://www.orion.me/> www.silverheights.biz NEW-Final-Logo Suite # 1001, City Tower 2, Sheikh Zayed road. P.O. Box: 126257, Dubai, UAE. -- In association with www.lionsrealestate.com
<<image014.jpg>>