Assalamu 'alaikum Wr Wb
Maaf mau tanya, saya menggunakan distro mandriva, ada ga' yang tahu caranya
supaya desktop kde saya benar2 mirip XP, bagaimana cara ganti panel menubar,
dari lambang K menjadi start seperti di XP, saya dah coba pake kde_xp_full,
tapi aga' kurang memuaskan, ada yang tahu yang lebih bagus dari itu?
Terima kasih
Wassalamu 'alaikum
---------------------------------
Yahoo! FareChase - Search multiple travel sites in one click.
[Non-text portions of this message have been removed]
------------------------ Yahoo! Groups Sponsor --------------------~-->
Get fast access to your favorite Yahoo! Groups. Make Yahoo! your home page
http://us.click.yahoo.com/dpRU5A/wUILAA/yQLSAA/0XFolB/TM
--------------------------------------------------------------------~->
"This is my way being a linuxer..."
http://jogja.linux.or.id
http://jogja.linux.or.id/wiki/
Untuk berhenti langganan silahkan kirim email kosong ke:
[EMAIL PROTECTED]
Yahoo! Groups Links
<*> To visit your group on the web, go to:
http://groups.yahoo.com/group/jogja-linux/
<*> To unsubscribe from this group, send an email to:
[EMAIL PROTECTED]
<*> Your use of Yahoo! Groups is subject to:
http://docs.yahoo.com/info/terms/