Hi Lincoln, I am moving across town less than 2 miles from the Beede Center and 
Walden Pond, so really don't need my home gym or cold plunge any longer.

Here are some great deals!

For Sale:

Brand new Peloton Bike (not the plus): bought for $1595 in August. Barely used.
For sale @40% discount: $900

Brand new Hydro Rower: Bought for $2295 in August Never used:
For sale @40% discount : $1400

Brand New Cold Plunge (never even opened): Bought in August for $4790.
For sale @50% discount: $2400.

I PROMISE these are in total, perfect condition.

Please text 617-256-7173 if interested. Serious inquiries only.

Thanks,
Meghan
-- 
The LincolnTalk mailing list.
To post, send mail to [email protected].
Search the archives at http://lincoln.2330058.n4.nabble.com/.
Browse the archives at https://pairlist9.pair.net/mailman/private/lincoln/.
Change your subscription settings at 
https://pairlist9.pair.net/mailman/listinfo/lincoln.

Reply via email to