Emergency Sale #1: FL Zip Code: 32459, Brand New Appraised Value:
$4.800M
Cust. Price: $3.648M
Instant Equity: $1.152M (24%)
Emergency Sale #2: OK Zip Code: 74037Need to close by December 15th,
2006
Appraised Value: $499.900
Cust. Price: $380,000
Instant Equity: $119,900 (23.98%) Townhomes: Brand New in
exclusive resort area Est. Market Value: $1,368,048
Cust. Price: $1,039,716
Instant Equity: $ 328,332 (24%)
Est. Market Value $1,347,529
Cust. Price: $1,024,122
Instant Equity: $ 323,407 (24%)
Luxury Home in FL Zip Code: 32738 Current App.Value:
$3.500M (As Is)
After Repair Value: $3.900M
Cust. Price: $2.450M
Repair Cost: $ 50K
Instant Equity: $1.000M (28.57%)
Equity after repair: $1.400M (35.90%)
Will be available soon:
Lower end New Single Family Homes
Price Range from 400K to 500K with 24% Inst. Equity - we are already accepting
buyers for these properties
NOTE: IF YOU HAVE SPECIFIC CRITERIA IN BUYING LOWER END TO LUXURY HOMES,
PLEASE DON'T HESITATE TO LET US KNOW AND WE WILL DO OUR VERY BEST TO BRING YOU
THE PRODUCT.
WE WILL ONLY ENTERTAIN DIRECT BUYERS, VERY SERIOUS, HAVE FUNDING READY OR
THINK CAN QUALIFY QUICKLY
CALL OR E-MAIL NOW FOR MORE INFORMATION REGARDING CASH AT CLOSING
THANK YOU,
VICKY TIBOK
Preferred E-mail: [EMAIL PROTECTED]
PHONE: 336 299-5137
FAX: 336 855-8880
---------------------------------
Check out the all-new Yahoo! Mail beta - Fire up a more powerful email and get
things done faster.
--~--~---------~--~----~------------~-------~--~----~
[RealEstateDeals]
A part of http://realestatezoo.com
Apply online for commercial real estate loans in just minutes at
http://realestatezoo.com
You received this message because you are subscribed to the Google Groups
"RealEstateDeals" group.
To post to this group, send email to [email protected]
To unsubscribe from this group, send email to [EMAIL PROTECTED]
For more options, visit this group at
http://groups.google.com/group/RealEstateDeals
-~----------~----~----~----~------~----~------~--~---