Preferred E-mail:   VickyBuysHouses@ aol.com

PROPERTIES ON THIS LIST ARE NOT BEING SHOP BY OTHER  INVESTORS OVER THE INTERNET

NEED CASH AT CLOSING?
WE HAVE OUR EXCLUSIVE DIRECT LENDER WHO IS INVESTOR FRIENDLY AND NOT A DEAL 
KILLER.  "IF HE CANNOT CLOSE THE DEAL NO ONE CAN".    

WE CAN ALSO CONNECT YOU TO OUR SOURCES IN SELLING YOUR PROPERTY FOR A GOOD 
PRICE (FOR YOUR EXIT STRATEGY).   DEAL???  SO, OUT OF STATE INVESTORS WELCOME.

THIS IS WHAT MAKES US DIFFERENT FROM OTHERS

1.    FL    (Code:0001)
        Est. Val:        1.195M
        Cust. Price:    850K
        Equity:           345K (28.9% or 71.1%LTV)
  
  2.    FL    (Code: 0002)
        Est. Val:        1.250M
        Cust. Price:    875K
        Equity:           375K (30% or 70%LTV)
  
3.     FL    (Code: 0003)
       Est. Val:        1.300M
         Cust. Price:    875K 

        Equity:           425K (32.7% or 67.3%LTV)
  
  4.    FL    (Code:  0004)  
        Est. Val:        1.300M
        Cust. Price:    950K
        Equity:           350K (26.90% or 73.1%LTV)
  
 5.    FL    (Code:  0005)
        Est. Val:        1.350M         Cust. Price:    950K
        Equity:           400K (29.6% or 70.4%LTV)
  
 6.    FL    (Code:  0006)
        Est. Val:        1.400M
        Cust. Price:    980K
        Equity:           420K (30% or 70%LTV)
  
  7.    FL    (Code:  0007)
        Est. Val:        1.500M
        Cust. Price:   1.050M
        Equity:           450K (30% or 70%LTV)
  
  8.    Waterfront Home    (Code:  0008) 
        Est. Val:        1.500M
        Cust.  Price:    1.025M       
        Equity:           475K (31.7% or 68.3%LTV)
  
 9.    Cape Harbour Home    (Code:  0009) 
        Est. Val:        1.700M
         Cust. Price:   1.200M       
        Equity:           500K (29.4% or 70.6%LTV)
  
  10.   Riverfront 2000    (Code:  0010)
        Est. Val:        2.4M - 2.500M
        Cust. Price:   1.700M
        Equity:           700K - 800K (29.20% or 70.8%LTV to 32% or  68%LTV)

NOTE 1:  IF YOU HAVE SPECIFIC  CRITERIA IN BUYING LOW TO HIGH END LUXURY HOMES, 
PLEASE DON'T HESITATE TO LET US  KNOW AND WE WILL DO OUR VERY BEST TO BRING YOU 
THE PROPERTIES THAT YOU'RE  LOOKING FOR

NOTE 2:  IF YOU ARE  LOOKING FOR FOR A DEEP DISCOUNT (30-55  CENTS ON A DOLLAR) 
, WE ALSO CAN SUPPLY  YOU REO'S (BANK ACQUIRED PROPERTIES), NOTES OR 
REO'S/NOTES COMBINED. YOU CAN  PURCHASE THE ENTIRE POOL (CASH ONLY) OR BE A 
JOINT VENTURE AND DO NOTHING and  JUST WAIT FOR YOUR PROFIT. MINIMUM INVESTMENT 
IS 2M

FOR ALL OUR DEALS, WE WILL ONLY ENTERTAIN VERY  SERIOUS, DIRECT BUYERS, HAVE 
FUNDING READY OR THINK CAN QUALIFY QUICKLY - WE CAN NOW HELP FACILITATE YOUR 
PRE-APPROVAL THRU OUR DIRECT SOURCE LENDER, SO THAT WE CAN BE ASSURED THAT 
LOANS WILL CLOSED

CALL OR E-MAIL NOW FOR MORE INFORMATION  

THANK  YOU,

VICKY  TIBOK
PHONE:   336 299-5137
FAX: 336  855-8880

---------------------------------
Everyone is raving about the all-new Yahoo! Mail beta.
 
---------------------------------
Don't pick lemons.
See all the new 2007 cars at Yahoo! Autos.
--~--~---------~--~----~------------~-------~--~----~
[RealEstateDeals]
A part of http://realestatezoo.com

Apply online for commercial real estate loans in just minutes at 
http://realestatezoo.com

You received this message because you are subscribed to the Google Groups 
"RealEstateDeals" group.
To post to this group, send email to [email protected]