#22264: Remove old cached_dir_t code
--------------------------+----------------------------------
 Reporter:  nickm         |          Owner:  nickm
     Type:  defect        |         Status:  accepted
 Priority:  Medium        |      Milestone:  Tor: unspecified
Component:  Core Tor/Tor  |        Version:
 Severity:  Normal        |     Resolution:
 Keywords:                |  Actual Points:
Parent ID:                |         Points:
 Reviewer:                |        Sponsor:
--------------------------+----------------------------------
Changes (by nickm):

 * sponsor:  Sponsor4-can =>
 * milestone:  Tor: 0.3.2.x-final => Tor: unspecified


--
Ticket URL: <https://trac.torproject.org/projects/tor/ticket/22264#comment:4>
Tor Bug Tracker & Wiki <https://trac.torproject.org/>
The Tor Project: anonymity online
_______________________________________________
tor-bugs mailing list
tor-bugs@lists.torproject.org
https://lists.torproject.org/cgi-bin/mailman/listinfo/tor-bugs

Reply via email to