#25822: Relay search says that my relay "implements the v2 directory protocol or
 Reporter:  Dbryrtfbcbhgf     |          Owner:  (none)
     Type:  defect            |         Status:  new
 Priority:  Medium            |      Milestone:
Component:  Webpages/Website  |        Version:
 Severity:  Normal            |     Resolution:
 Keywords:                    |  Actual Points:
Parent ID:                    |         Points:
 Reviewer:                    |        Sponsor:
Changes (by Dbryrtfbcbhgf):

 * Attachment "bug.png" added.

 photo showing the issue

Ticket URL: <https://trac.torproject.org/projects/tor/ticket/25822>
Tor Bug Tracker & Wiki <https://trac.torproject.org/>
The Tor Project: anonymity online
tor-bugs mailing list

Reply via email to