#29128: Place complete obfs4 bridge line in accessible location
-------------------------------------------------+-------------------------
 Reporter:  phoul                                |          Owner:  (none)
     Type:  defect                               |         Status:  new
 Priority:  Medium                               |      Milestone:  Tor:
                                                 |  unspecified
Component:  Core Tor/Tor                         |        Version:
 Severity:  Normal                               |     Resolution:
 Keywords:  tor-pt, tor-doc,                     |  Actual Points:
  040-deferred-20190220                          |
Parent ID:  #30471                               |         Points:
 Reviewer:                                       |        Sponsor:
                                                 |  Sponsor28-must
-------------------------------------------------+-------------------------
Changes (by gaba):

 * sponsor:  Sponsor28 => Sponsor28-must


--
Ticket URL: <https://trac.torproject.org/projects/tor/ticket/29128#comment:13>
Tor Bug Tracker & Wiki <https://trac.torproject.org/>
The Tor Project: anonymity online
_______________________________________________
tor-bugs mailing list
tor-bugs@lists.torproject.org
https://lists.torproject.org/cgi-bin/mailman/listinfo/tor-bugs

Reply via email to