Dear Partners,
Please find today's newly listed properties:
| 3 Bedroom Apartment with Maids room and Study area in Yansoon 6-Old Town Dubai | ||||||
| Ref. No: | #PEA-14659 | |||||
| Property Type: | Apartment | Master Development: | Old Town | Project: | Yansoon 6 | |
| No. of bedrooms: | 3 | No. of bathrooms: | 3.5 | View | Pool | |
| Size : | 2139.000 sq. ft. | |||||
| Net to Owner: | 4,300,000 AED | Transfer Fee: | 86,000 AED | Commission: | 86,000 AED | |
| All Inclusive Price: | 4,472,000 AED | More Info. | ||||
| High Floor-3 Bedroom Apartment with Burj Al Arab view in Marina Pinnacle-Dubai Marina | ||||||
| Ref. No: | #PEA-14651 | |||||
| Property Type: | Apartment | Master Development: | Dubai Marina | Project: | Marina Pinnacle | |
| No. of bedrooms: | 3 | No. of bathrooms: | 2.5 | View | Burj Al Arab and Media City | |
| Size : | 2375.038 sq. ft. | |||||
| Net to Owner: | 2,000,000 AED | Transfer Fee: | 40,000 AED | Commission: | 40,000 AED | |
| All Inclusive Price: | 2,080,000 AED | More Info. | ||||
| 3 Bedroom Dubai Style Townhouse with Maids room in Al Furjan | ||||||
| Ref. No: | #PEV-14654 | |||||
| Property Type: | Villa | Master Development: | Al Furjan | Project: | Dubai Style | |
| No. of bedrooms: | 3 | No. of bathrooms: | 4.5 | View | Community | |
| Plot Size: | 2411.46 sq. ft. | No. of Storeys: | G+1 | Size of Property: | 2683.390 sq. ft. | |
| Net to Owner: | 3,100,000 AED | Transfer Fee: | 62,000 AED | Commission: | 62,000 AED | |
| All Inclusive Price: | 3,224,000 AED | More Info. | ||||
| 3 Bedroom Apartment with Sea and Palm view in Sulafa Tower-Dubai Marina | ||||||
| Ref. No: | #PEA-14662 | |||||
| Property Type: | Apartment | Master Development: | Dubai Marina | Project: | Sulafa Tower | |
| No. of bedrooms: | 3 | No. of bathrooms: | 3.5 | View | Sea and Palm | |
| Size : | 1919.000 sq. ft. | |||||
| Net to Owner: | 2,500,000 AED | Transfer Fee: | 50,000 AED | Commission: | 50,000 AED | |
| All Inclusive Price: | 2,600,000 AED | More Info. | ||||
| Good Investment Offer. 3 Bedroom Dubai Style Townhouse with Maids room in Al Furjan | ||||||
| Ref. No: | #PEV-14656 | |||||
| Plot Size: | 2365.41 sq. ft. | No. of Storeys: | G+1 | Size of Property: | 2365.410 sq. ft. | |
| All Inclusive Price: | 3,224,000 AED | More Info. | ||||
| 3 Bedroom Apartment with Maids room in Executive Towers-Business Bay | ||||||
| Ref. No: | #PEA-14657 | |||||
| Property Type: | Apartment | Master Development: | Business Bay | Project: | Executive Tower K | |
| No. of bedrooms: | 3 | No. of bathrooms: | 3.5 | View | Courtyard | |
| Size : | 2198.000 sq. ft. | |||||
| Net to Owner: | 3,300,000 AED | Transfer Fee: | 66,000 AED | Commission: | 66,000 AED | |
| All Inclusive Price: | 3,432,000 AED | More Info. | ||||
| Ref. No: | #PEV-14658 | |||||
| Plot Size: | 2365.48 sq. ft. | No. of Storeys: | G+1 | Size of Property: | 2365.480 sq. ft. | |
| All Inclusive Price: | 3,224,000 AED | More Info. | ||||
| Exclusive with Provident. 2 Bedroom Apartment with Ful Sea view in Al Bateen Residence-JBR | ||||||
| Ref. No: | #PEA-14675 | |||||
| Property Type: | Apartment | Master Development: | Jumeirah Beach Residence | Project: | Al Bateen Residence | |
| No. of bedrooms: | 2 | No. of bathrooms: | 2.5 | View | Full Sea | |
| Size : | 1670.000 sq. ft. | |||||
| Net to Owner: | 5,462,000 AED | Transfer Fee: | 109,240 AED | Commission: | 109,240 AED | |
| All Inclusive Price: | 5,680,480 AED | More Info. | ||||
| EXCLUSIVE WITH PROVIDENT-1 Bedroom Apartment in Silverene Tower A-Dubai Marina | ||||||
| Ref. No: | #PEA-14674 | |||||
| Property Type: | Apartment | Master Development: | Dubai Marina | Project: | Silverene Tower A | |
| No. of bedrooms: | 1 | No. of bathrooms: | 1 | View | Community | |
| Size : | 829.012 sq. ft. | |||||
| Net to Owner: | 1,600,000 AED | Transfer Fee: | 32,000 AED | Commission: | 32,000 AED | |
| All Inclusive Price: | 1,664,000 AED | More Info. | ||||
| Payment Plan-3 Bedroom Apartment with Sea view in Al Bateen Residence-JBR | ||||||
| Ref. No: | #PEA-14667 | |||||
| No. of bedrooms: | 3 | No. of bathrooms: | 3.5 | View | Sea | |
| Size : | 2407.001 sq. ft. | |||||
| Net to Owner: | 4,812,584 AED | Transfer Fee: | 96,252 AED | Commission: | 96,252 AED | |
| All Inclusive Price: | 5,005,087 AED | More Info. | ||||
| Good Payment Plan-2 Bedroom Apartment in Al Bateen Residence-Jumeirah Beach Residence | ||||||
| Ref. No: | #PEA-14668 | |||||
| No. of bedrooms: | 2 | No. of bathrooms: | 2.5 | View | JBR | |
| Size : | 1611.000 sq. ft. | |||||
| Net to Owner: | 2,738,232 AED | Transfer Fee: | 54,765 AED | Commission: | 54,765 AED | |
| All Inclusive Price: | 2,847,761 AED | More Info. | ||||
| Exclusive with Provident Estate. 1 Bedroom Apartment in Silverene Tower B-Dubai Marina | ||||||
| Ref. No: | #PEA-14669 | |||||
| Property Type: | Apartment | Master Development: | Dubai Marina | Project: | Silverene Tower B | |
| No. of bedrooms: | 1 | No. of bathrooms: | 1 | View | Full Marina | |
| Size : | 830.000 sq. ft. | |||||
| Net to Owner: | 1,900,000 AED | Transfer Fee: | 38,000 AED | Commission: | 38,000 AED | |
| All Inclusive Price: | 1,976,000 AED | More Info. | ||||
| 2 Bedroom Apartment with excellent layout in Silverene Tower A-Dubai Marina | ||||||
| Ref. No: | #PEA-14671 | |||||
| No. of bedrooms: | 2 | No. of bathrooms: | 2.5 | View | Full Marina | |
| Size : | 1058.000 sq. ft. | |||||
| Net to Owner: | 2,400,000 AED | Transfer Fee: | 48,000 AED | Commission: | 48,000 AED | |
| All Inclusive Price: | 2,496,000 AED | More Info. | ||||
| Hot Investment Offer. High Floor-1 Bedroom Apartment in Silverene Tower B-Dubai Marina | ||||||
| Ref. No: | #PEA-14672 | |||||
| Size : | 829.000 sq. ft. | |||||
| Net to Owner: | 1,700,000 AED | Transfer Fee: | 34,000 AED | Commission: | 34,000 AED | |
| All Inclusive Price: | 1,768,000 AED | More Info. | ||||
| Exclusive with Provident Estate. High floor 1 Bedroom Apartment in Silverene Tower A-Dubai Marina | ||||||
| Ref. No: | #PEA-14673 | |||||
| No. of bedrooms: | 1 | No. of bathrooms: | 1.5 | View | Community | |
| Size : | 829.000 sq. ft. | |||||
| All Inclusive Price: | 2,496,000 AED | More Info. | ||||
Provident Estate Team
Provident Real Estate
T: +971 4 323 3609 • F: +971 4 323 3608
*[email protected]8 www.providentestate.com
P.O. Box 450535 • Dubai, United Arab Emirates
PRIVACY AND CONFIDENTIALITY NOTICE
P Before you print this email or attachments, please consider the negative environmental impacts associated with printing. ü
To Join Our Winning Property Agents Team Click Here:
8 Unsubscribe from email list
--
Fantastic real estate opportunities, all in one group: "Dubai Business Bay Properties"
Share it with your friends and colleagues. Free to join.
Visit our group at: http://groups.google.com/group/businessbay-properties?hl=en
---
You received this message because you are subscribed to the Google Groups "Business Bay Properties" group.
To unsubscribe from this group and stop receiving emails from it, send an email to [email protected].
For more options, visit https://groups.google.com/groups/opt_out.