This  property was reduced from 2.245M to 2.2M FOR QUICK SALE is a sweet, 
sweet deal:  %LTV:  62.9%

  FL 32738  (near Daytona) Revised   Current  App.Value:      $3.500M  (As Is)
After Repair Value:      $3.900M
Cust. Price:                    $2.200M
Repair Cost:                 $     50K
Instant Equity:             $1.300M   (37.1%)
Equity after repair:      $1.650M   (47.1%)

OTHER  PROPERTIES W/ GREAT EQUITY:
  
Townhomes:  FL 34212 Brand New in exclusive resort area  Est. Market Value:     
  $1,368,048
 Cust. Price:                   $1,039,716
 Instant Equity:             $   328,332  (24%)
    Est. Market Value        $1,347,529
 Cust. Price:                   $1,024,122
 Instant Equity:              $   323,407  (24%)
NEW ARRIVALS:

FL  33594  (near Tampa) 
  Appraised Value:  $2,877,000
 Cust. Price:            $2,100,210
 Instant Equity:      $   776,790  (27%)

FL  33770  (near Clearwater)
Waterfront w/ attached Mother-in-law suite, custom pool, boat lif and dock, etc.
 Est. Value:             $2,300,000
 Cust. Price:            $1.650,000
 Instant Equity:      $   650,000  (28.3%)

Coming very soon:
 Lower end New  Single Family Homes.  Price Range  from 400K to 500K with 24% 
to 28% Inst. Equity (the more you buy, the higher the  equity) - we are already 
accepting buyers for these properties.  Note:  we need  to do these properties 
by volume to pass along  the higher equity to  buyers.

NOTE:  IF YOU  HAVE SPECIFIC CRITERIA IN BUYING LOWER END TO LUXURY HOMES, 
PLEASE DON'T  HESITATE TO LET US KNOW AND WE WILL DO OUR VERY BEST TO BRING YOU 
THE  PRODUCT

WE WILL ONLY ENTERTAIN DIRECT BUYERS, VERY  SERIOUS, HAVE FUNDING READY OR 
THINK CAN QUALIFY QUICKLY 

CALL OR E-MAIL NOW FOR MORE INFORMATION   REGARDING  CASH AT CLOSING

THANK  YOU,

VICKY  TIBOK
Preferred E-mail:  [EMAIL PROTECTED]
PHONE:   336 299-5137
FAX: 336  855-8880

---------------------------------
Want to start your own business? Learn how on Yahoo! Small Business.

--~--~---------~--~----~------------~-------~--~----~
[RealEstateDeals]
A part of http://realestatezoo.com

Apply online for commercial real estate loans in just minutes at 
http://realestatezoo.com

You received this message because you are subscribed to the Google Groups 
"RealEstateDeals" group.
To post to this group, send email to [email protected]
To unsubscribe from this group, send email to [EMAIL PROTECTED]