SUPER BUY PROPERTIES: TWO-BRAND NEW LUX. HOMES IN A GREAT APPRECIATION 
NEIGHBORHOOD (FL  34984)
Est.  Value:                $1,600.000
Cust.  Price:               $1,212,000
Instant Equity:          $   388,000    (24.25%)  
 Furnishings/Decor.   $  150,000    (    9.4%) est. furnishings/Decorations
    TOTAL EQUITY +  FURNSHINGS       33.65%      

   Est.  Value:                $1,500,000
Cust.  Price:               $1,050,000
Instant Equity:          $   360,000    (24.00%)  
 Furnishings/Decor.   $  150,000    (  10%)  est. Furnishings/Decorations
 TOTAL EQUITY +  FURNSHINGS:        34%    

OTHER  PROPERTIES W/ GREAT EQUITY:
Townhomes:  FL 34212 Brand New in exclusive resort area

Est. Market Value:       $1,368,048
 Cust. Price:                  $1,039,716
 Instant Equity:            $   328,332  (24% or 76%LTV)
    Est. Market Value        $1,347,529
 Cust. Price:                  $1,024,122
 Instant Equity:             $   323,407  (24% or 76%LTV)

FL  33594  (near Tampa) 
  Appraised Value:       $2,877,000
 Cust. Price:                $2,100,210
 Instant Equity:          $   776,790  (27% or 73%LTV)

FL  33770  (near Clearwater)
Waterfront w/ attached Mother-in-law suite, custom pool, boat lif and dock, etc.
 Est. Value:                 $2,300,000
 Cust. Price:               $1.650,000
 Instant Equity:         $   650,000  (28.3% or 71.7%LTV)

Coming very soon:  Wholesale of  Brand New Lower-end Single Family  Homes
 Price Range from 400K to 500K with 24% - 28% or 76%-72%LTV (100K - 140K +) 
Inst. Equity (the more you buy, the higher the equity) - we are already 
accepting buyers for these properties.  Note:  we need to sell these properties 
by volume to pass along  the great discounts to buyers.

NOTE 1:  IF YOU HAVE SPECIFIC CRITERIA IN BUYING LOWER END TO LUXURY HOMES, 
PLEASE DON'T HESITATE TO LET US KNOW AND WE WILL DO OUR VERY BEST TO BRING YOU 
THE PROPERTIES THAT YOU'RE LOOKING FOR

NOTE 2:  IF YOU ARE LOOKING FOR FOR A DEEP DISCOUNT (30-55 CENTS ON A DOLLAR) , 
WE ALSO CAN SUPPLY YOU REO'S (BANK ACQUIRED PROPERTIES), NOTES OR REO'S/NOTES 
COMBINED. YOU CAN PURCHASE THE ENTIRE POOL (CASH ONLY) OR BE A JOINT VENTURE 
AND DO NOTHING and JUST WAIT FOR YOUR PROFIT. MINIMUM INVESTMENT IS 2M.

FOR ALL OUR DEALS, WE WILL ONLY ENTERTAIN DIRECT BUYERS, VERY   SERIOUS, HAVE 
FUNDING READY OR THINK CAN QUALIFY QUICKLY 

CALL OR E-MAIL NOW FOR MORE INFORMATION   REGARDING  CASH AT CLOSING

THANK  YOU,

VICKY  TIBOK
Preferred E-mail:  VickyBuysHouses@ aol.com
PHONE:   336 299-5137
FAX: 336 855-8880

---------------------------------
Everyone is raving about the all-new Yahoo! Mail beta.