#23154: TOR BROWSER USER INTERFACE ISSUE
--------------------------------------+---------------------------
 Reporter:  cypherpunks               |          Owner:  tbb-team
     Type:  defect                    |         Status:  closed
 Priority:  Very Low                  |      Milestone:
Component:  Applications/Tor Browser  |        Version:
 Severity:  Trivial                   |     Resolution:  duplicate
 Keywords:                            |  Actual Points:
Parent ID:                            |         Points:
 Reviewer:                            |        Sponsor:
--------------------------------------+---------------------------
Changes (by cypherpunks):

 * status:  new => closed
 * resolution:   => duplicate


Comment:

 This is a duplicate of #13818.

--
Ticket URL: <https://trac.torproject.org/projects/tor/ticket/23154#comment:1>
Tor Bug Tracker & Wiki <https://trac.torproject.org/>
The Tor Project: anonymity online
_______________________________________________
tor-bugs mailing list
tor-bugs@lists.torproject.org
https://lists.torproject.org/cgi-bin/mailman/listinfo/tor-bugs

Reply via email to