Dear All:
Sorry baru nongol, selama ini memantau sahaja :)
Btw, urgent nih, walopun belum dpt kabar apa2 dari APS soal keberangkatan, aku udah propose surat resign ke advisorku (nekat bgt ya!?) hehehe, kl ga jadi berangkt gimana? nah loh...
Krn itu aku bertanggung jwb untuk mencari penggantiku. Mohon bantuan temen2 supaya aku punya waktu buat hand over dan take over process.
Siapa ada yang berminat untuk menjadi successorku as a Project Coordinator for ILO-IPEC* Aceh, to be based in Banda Aceh, fixed term contract (UN regulations), mohon ngontak aku biar aku share Term of Reference nya.
* International Programme on the Elimination of Child Labour
Thanks and regards,
Yenny Rahmayati (Yeyen)
Banda Aceh
APS8W2
APS8W2
Love cheap thrills? Enjoy PC-to-Phone calls to 30+ countries for just 2ยข/min with Yahoo! Messenger with Voice.
YAHOO! GROUPS LINKS
- Visit your group "apsjkt8w" on the web.
- To unsubscribe from this group, send an email to:
[EMAIL PROTECTED]
- Your use of Yahoo! Groups is subject to the Yahoo! Terms of Service.
