yen, kirim tor ke aku dong, nanti aku send ke teman temanku cheers
>From: yeyen <[EMAIL PROTECTED]> >Reply-To: [email protected] >To: [email protected] >Subject: [apsjkt8w] Looking for my successor >Date: Tue, 18 Apr 2006 02:52:12 -0700 (PDT) > >Dear All: > > Sorry baru nongol, selama ini memantau sahaja :) > > Btw, urgent nih, walopun belum dpt kabar apa2 dari APS soal >keberangkatan, aku udah propose surat resign ke advisorku (nekat bgt ya!?) >hehehe, kl ga jadi berangkt gimana? nah loh... > > Krn itu aku bertanggung jwb untuk mencari penggantiku. Mohon bantuan >temen2 supaya aku punya waktu buat hand over dan take over process. > > Siapa ada yang berminat untuk menjadi successorku as a Project >Coordinator for ILO-IPEC* Aceh, to be based in Banda Aceh, fixed term >contract (UN regulations), mohon ngontak aku biar aku share Term of >Reference nya. > > * International Programme on the Elimination of Child Labour > > Thanks and regards, > Yenny Rahmayati (Yeyen) > Banda Aceh >APS8W2 > > > >--------------------------------- >Love cheap thrills? Enjoy PC-to-Phone calls to 30+ countries for just >2ยข/min with Yahoo! Messenger with Voice. _________________________________________________________________ FREE pop-up blocking with the new MSN Toolbar - get it now! http://toolbar.msn.click-url.com/go/onm00200415ave/direct/01/ Yahoo! Groups Links <*> To visit your group on the web, go to: http://groups.yahoo.com/group/apsjkt8w/ <*> To unsubscribe from this group, send an email to: [EMAIL PROTECTED] <*> Your use of Yahoo! Groups is subject to: http://docs.yahoo.com/info/terms/
