Dear friends
Buat Tedy, jangan sedih gitu dong, pasti ada hikmahnya terutama biar ga berantem aja sama Hesti di ANU.
Buat Usyders selamat ya, enak banget bisa tetap kumpul rame-rame, tapi pak Diki saya tetep ga mau pindah ke sydney lho.
Yeyen n temen-temen, kalo merasa repot dan tekor ngurus fiscal exemption lebih baik bayar aja 1 jt, sebenernya fiskal itu bisa dipake lagi untuk bayar pajak. Jadi kalo nanti udah pulang dari Aussie dan punya usaha atau proyek yang dikenakan pajak 1 juta tinggal kasihin aja bukti pembayaran fiskal, jadi kita ga usah bayar pajak lagi.
teddy kristedi <[EMAIL PROTECTED]> wrote:
Dear Colleague,
Congratulation to you all! i guess i have left behind guys. my medical
record need to be re-assesed for next 1-2 month.
see you.
teddy
_________________________________________________________________
Express yourself instantly with MSN Messenger! Download today it's FREE!
http://messenger.msn.click-url.com/go/onm00200471ave/direct/01/
Love cheap thrills? Enjoy PC-to-Phone calls to 30+ countries for just 2ยข/min with Yahoo! Messenger with Voice.
SPONSORED LINKS
| Romance relationship | Friends | Find a friend |
| Girl friend | Online romance | Romance idea |
YAHOO! GROUPS LINKS
- Visit your group "apsjkt8w" on the web.
- To unsubscribe from this group, send an email to:
[EMAIL PROTECTED]
- Your use of Yahoo! Groups is subject to the Yahoo! Terms of Service.
