satu persatu....
tapi tenang...masih sekota khan...
btw ali formen juga mau kesana kok...wah monash kok jadi rame nih
Pak Iskandar juga dah pasti ke McQuerie (gmn toh nulisnya)?
Bu Finita gmn>>>??? jd ke UQ???
miss u all guys
Abdul Razak Munir <[EMAIL PROTECTED]> wrote:
Asyiik tambah satu teman lagi di Monash! Sedihnya jadwal Monash itu
mepet banget, mana passport dinas belum beres lagi! Walah!
ARM
Nadya alfata wrote:
> Dear mas Rudy
>
> Gawat neh mas.....
> aku gak jadi di Melbourne Uni sicee the course is not available for
> overseas sudents, only for local ones!!!!
> Hik2, tapi udah di pindah ke Monash, yang bikin stress tuh sampai
> sekarang belum ada kabar apa2 neh. Sdangkan must arrive May24. means
> 20May harus udah di jakarta. Help meeeeee!!!!!!!!!!
>
Please visit my blog ![]()
For a better picture of me!
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Love cheap thrills? Enjoy PC-to-Phone calls to 30+ countries for just 2ยข/min with Yahoo! Messenger with Voice.
SPONSORED LINKS
| Romance relationship | Friends | Find a friend |
| Girl friend | Online romance | Romance idea |
YAHOO! GROUPS LINKS
- Visit your group "apsjkt8w" on the web.
- To unsubscribe from this group, send an email to:
[EMAIL PROTECTED]
- Your use of Yahoo! Groups is subject to the Yahoo! Terms of Service.
